WTTV

Direktkontakt

Friedrich-Alfred-Str. 25
47055 Duisburg
Telefon 0203-60849-0
Telefax 0203-60849-19
info@wttv.de

Geschäftszeiten
Mo. bis Do.: 08 - 17 Uhr
Fr.: 08 - 14 Uhr

71. Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften Damen/Herren
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Aktive Tische Teilnehmer Siegerliste Zeitplan
Damen-EinzelHerren-EinzelDamen-DoppelHerren-Doppel
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen-Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
2WanQianBorussia Düsseldorf1925
3JongenMiriamSV DJK Holzbüttgen1918
4HoffmannStephanieTTC GW Fritzdorf1856
5BergerLeonieBorussia Düsseldorf1826
6ZhanAnniAnrather TK RW1818
7GüddenIsabellASV Einigkeit Süchteln1799
8DorfmannMelissaBorussia Düsseldorf1792
9MichajlovaLisaTTVg WRW Kleve1759
11ThöneChristianeTuS Brake1719
12BauerVerenaTTC GW Fritzdorf1716
13BrockmeierTabeaTTC Mennighüffen1712
14TiemannSinaTTC Mennighüffen1707
15JanasikPatriciaSC BW Ottmarsbocholt1703
16SchönauHannahTTC Mariaweiler1690
17PigerlChiaraSV DJK Holzbüttgen1686
18StröherTeresaTTC GW Fritzdorf1686
19PüskiJanetteBorussia Düsseldorf1685
20LampeVanesjaTuS Brake1678
21LamhardtMaraTTVg WRW Kleve1675
22SchoulenPetraTTC GW Fritzdorf1672
23WiggersSelinaSC BW Ottmarsbocholt1653
24StraubeLisaDJK BW Annen1652
25JägerJenniferAnrather TK RW1648
26UsbeckLaraBorussia Düsseldorf1645
27BoxelLarissa vanSC BW Ottmarsbocholt1632
28SobiloAgnieszkaDJK Rhenania Kleve1629
29ButtlarSophie vonTuS Querenburg1627
30MenneMelanieVfL Oldentrup1613
31DiekelViktoriaTTF Bönen1605
32LöherSarahTTV Hövelhof1605
33PeiffertZoéDJK BW Annen1581
34ResingJacqueline1. TTC SG Dülken1531
35LütkemeierAnjaTuS Derendorf1459
36WeitkampCelineSC Arminia Ochtrup1190
37StichNicoleTSV Schloß Neuhaus1562
38HartkopfPiaAnrather TK RW1530


Herren-Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
42ServatyMichaelTG Neuss2294
43WaltherGianluca1. FC Köln2291
44BottroffErikBV Borussia Dortmund2280
45MühlbachHermannTTC GW Bad Hamm2264
46HalcourDanielASV Einigkeit Süchteln2259
47MalessaRobin1. FC Köln2237
48MilchinEwgenijSC Buschhausen2221
49HelbingBjörn1. FC Köln2215
50PellnyThomasTTC RG Porz2213
51ZeptnerHenningTTC GW Bad Hamm2204
52PotthoffSteffenSC Buschhausen2193
53HöppnerStefanSV Brackwede2182
54DierksMaximilianSV Brackwede2167
56HeisseTomASV Einigkeit Süchteln2135
57HutterBalazsSV Brackwede2133
58FadeevKirillBV Borussia Dortmund2127
59FischerDennisTTC RG Porz2127
60MykietynTomTTC Vernich2119
61NagmAminSC Arminia Ochtrup2109
63SteinfeldMarcus1. FC Köln2107
64KöchlingTimotiusSV Union Velbert2104
66WalterKarlSV Union Velbert2091
67KleebergFelixSC Wewer2084
68HetzeneggerMilanTTG Niederkassel2082
69AhrensBerndTTC GW Bad Hamm2076
70TheißenMikeTB Beckhausen2068
71FranzelJonasSC Buschhausen2063
72RöttgenJulianTTC BW Brühl-Vochem2053
73MaiwaldMarianBV Borussia Dortmund2042
75HamersJonasTV Dellbrück2035
76OffermannSimonTTC Vernich2019
77KneierLukasTTC indeland Jülich2015
78MichaelisYorrickTB Burgsteinfurt2012
79KnobenMarkusTTC indeland Jülich2010
80DudaFrederikTTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt2005
81BodeBjörnSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen2004
82RitterRalfTTU Bad Oeynhausen2002
83FrankenCarstenTTV Rees-Groin2000
84LigockiChristopherSC Arminia Ochtrup1991
85UnkhoffJanGSV Fröndenberg1991
86MaiwormChristofTuRa Oberdrees1989
87HinrichsChristianTTG St. Augustin1979
88BaumannBjörnPSV Oberhausen1936
89PickenFrankTV Erkelenz1935
90CorneliusMartinTTF Kreuzau1910
91DinkhoffNilsSC Arminia Ochtrup1899
92KarasChristophTTC BW Grevenbroich1893
93EngemannGerritTTC GW Bad Hamm2293
94WittonTobiasGSV Fröndenberg1973
95MaciejokTobiasTTC Post Hiltrop1925
96HeldDanielTTC Wiehl1913
97JüdtBenjaminSC Union Lüdinghausen1999