WTTV

Direktkontakt

Friedrich-Alfred-Str. 25
47055 Duisburg
Telefon 0203-60849-0
Telefax 0203-60849-19
info@wttv.de

Geschäftszeiten
Mo. bis Do.: 08 - 17 Uhr
Fr.: 08 - 14 Uhr

Westdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften Jugend
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Teilnehmer Zeitplan
Jungen EinzelMädchen EinzelJungen DoppelMädchen Doppel
Turnierteilnehmer

Jungen Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
49ReihsJustusLTV Lippstadt1819
50HelmigTimLTV Lippstadt1768
51SteegBastianTuS Sundern1904
52BonrathVeitTuS Sundern1855
53ScherotzkiBenTuS Sundern1648
54BusemannAaronDJK Roland Rauxel1714
55VelmerigTheoSV Westfalia Rhynern1894
56BertelsmeierAndreSV Westfalia Rhynern1608
57HeyerTimTTF Bönen1807
58PanicMarkoTTC Hagen1863
59WimmersLennartTV Dellbrück1725
60MauersbergerChristianSSV Germania Wuppertal1725
61KöchlingTimotiusSV Union Velbert2020
62SteinwachsJörnBorussia Düsseldorf2000
63SchapiroRafaelBorussia Düsseldorf1912
64MoerlandJohannesBorussia Düsseldorf1806
65TeramaeTakutoBorussia Düsseldorf1779
66GürschingYounesBorussia Düsseldorf1687
67BandemerJustus vonBorussia Düsseldorf1686
68AengenheysterLinusTTC Champions Düsseldorf1717
69HoheiselDejan LeonTG Neuss1894
70JöbgesMaxTTC Stolberg-Vicht1778
71ElbernLukasTTC indeland Jülich1824
72WeitzJonasTTC indeland Jülich1819
73AkarMuhammed EminTTC indeland Jülich1806
74AmtenbrinkTobiasTTC indeland Jülich1792
75StefanidisMarcoTTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt1710
76SlaninaTobiasTTC Vernich1867
77KaltchevChristianTTC RG Porz1918
78TanevYvesTV Dellbrück1766
79SahakiantsAndrei1. FC Köln1722
80FeldeisenLucaTTC Unterbruch1758
81BosbachLukas1. FC Gievenbeck1932
82ArtarovTim1. FC Gievenbeck1924
83MesionzhnikAlexander1. FC Gievenbeck1878
84EbbersLukas1. FC Gievenbeck1847
85RipplohLinus1. FC Gievenbeck1745
86LechtenbörgerBen1. FC Gievenbeck1676
87LuisTTC BW Datteln1621
88SchmidtHenriTV Borken1762
89StoppenbrinkErikSpvg Steinhagen1849
90BörnerYannisTTC Rödinghausen1880
91MüllerJannickTTC Rödinghausen1673
92HübnerTillSV Bergheim1854
93RayczikNilsTSV Eintracht Belle1699
94ReinkemeierPaulDJK BW Avenwedde1893
95BrorsNikoTV Borken1498
96ReckmeyerJan LucaPost SV Gütersloh1755


Mädchen Einzel
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
1WulffMichelleDJK SR Cappel1322
2SamolBiancaLTV Lippstadt1529
3StraubeLisaDJK BW Annen1657
4PeiffertZoéDJK BW Annen1540
5LitschkeLea EileenTV Büren1372
6HummeLeonieDJK BW Annen1354
7KrafftAliciaDJK BW Annen1335
8ButtlarSophie vonTuS Querenburg1574
9KaubischFinjaSV Westfalia Rhynern1669
10BambachJohannaTTF Bönen1398
12BergerLeonieBorussia Düsseldorf1741
13UsbeckLaraBorussia Düsseldorf1698
14DiermannFelineTTG Unterfeldhaus-Millrath1301
15ZhanAnniAnrather TK RW1805
16HartkopfPiaAnrather TK RW1489
17HartkopfJaninaAnrather TK RW1458
18JägerJenniferAnrather TK RW1611
19MeensAnnikaTTC Straelen/Wachtendonk1303
20VehreschildLeaDJK Rhenania Kleve1502
21PiesSophieSSV Germania Wuppertal1181
22LamhardtMaraTTVg WRW Kleve1710
23JanssenMarieTTVg WRW Kleve1483
24AriNefelTTVg WRW Kleve1396
25StemmlerHannahTTVg WRW Kleve1356
26BuschFelinaSC Fortuna Bonn1329
27KisnerKatharinaTTC GW Fritzdorf1525
28SchönauHannahTTC Mariaweiler1667
29SchönauCharlotteTTC Mariaweiler1584
30SchmitzRaphaelaTTF Kreuzau1318
31OudrissSamiraTV Refrath1233
32AsaniAntigonaESV Troisdorf1594
33KluttigKatharinaTTC Unterbruch1568
34FrankAlinaTTC Unterbruch1442
35KoschinskiJuleSC Westfalia Kinderhaus1510
36BauerLisa-SophieSC Westfalia Kinderhaus1374
37OnkenIreenTuS Hiltrup1546
38TäslerMirellaTuS Hiltrup1400
39KochLeonieDJK TTR Rheine1237
40FazliuPranveraTTV Metelen1440
41StarpFrederikeDJK VfL Billerbeck1335
42KrenzekSophieSV Bergheim1683
43ThieleMiriamSV Bergheim1322
44MüllerLindaTTV GW Daseburg1465
45PuckerAmelieSV Bergheim1301
46LöherSarahTTV Hövelhof1586
47PollmeierHannahTTV Hövelhof1449
48MaiwaldMelindaTTV Hövelhof1386