WTTV

Direktkontakt

Friedrich-Alfred-Str. 25
47055 Duisburg
Telefon 0203-60849-0
Telefax 0203-60849-19
info@wttv.de

Geschäftszeiten
Mo. bis Do.: 08 - 17 Uhr
Fr.: 08 - 14 Uhr

Bundesranglistenturnier Damen/Herren
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Aktive Tische Teilnehmer Zeitplan
DamenHerren
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
1HenningSinaFüchse Berlin-
2SteinhäuserLisa-SophieVfL Tegel-
3SchreinerFranziskaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
4MaierEva-MariaTSV Schwabhausen-
5TiefenbrunnerLauraSV DJK Kolbermoor-
6MantzSarahTSV Schwabhausen-
7HorlebeinSvenjaTV 1921 Hofstetten-
8HanslickJanineTuS Fürstenfeldbruck-
9PranjkovicNaomiSV DJK Kolbermoor-
10BoyJessicaSG Marßel Bremen-
11KöllnNicolaNiendorfer TSV-
12TietgensAnnaSC Poppenbüttel-
13LemmerAlenaTSV 1909 Langstadt-
14KleeSophiaSC Niestetal-
15KämmererJaninaTSV 1909 Langstadt-
16BondarevaAnastasiaVfR Fehlheim 1929-
17TsutsuiYukiTTC G.-W. Staffel 1953-
18WilferthBiancaTSV 1875 Höchst-
19SüsElenaTTC Riedelberg-
20LiMengTTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.-
21DomdeySorayaLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990-
22Do ThiHuong ThoLTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990-
23ScheibeMarleneBSC Rapid Chemnitz-
24AdamsTheresaATSV Saarbrücken-
25KrämerTanjaTV Busenbach-
26GöbelJessicaTV Busenbach-
27KaimJuliaSV Böblingen-
28WolfJennieTTC 1946 Weinheim-
29TuWennaNSU Neckarsulm-
30SaboKatharinaTTG Süßen-
31KaufmannAlexandraTTC Bietigheim-Bissingen-
32KirnerJanaDJK Offenburg-
33OverhoffKatharinaSV SCHOTT Jena-
34BaltusChiaraTTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde-
35PiontkowskyLeaTSV Rostock Süd-
36ScholzVivienMTV Tostedt-
37HajokCarolineHannover 96-
38SewösterAnneMTV Tostedt-
39RocheteauAmelieTTK Großburgwedel-
40WirlmannJuleHannover 96-
41FeltensAnnikaTTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf-
42EckmannLaylaTTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf-
43ReisingLuisaAlemania Riestedt-
44SteenbuckChiaraTSV Schwarzenbek-
45SillusNadineTuS Uentrop-
46JongenMiriamSV DJK Holzbüttgen-
47MichajlovaLisaTTVg WRW Kleve-
48WiggersSelinaSC BW Ottmarsbocholt-


Herren
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
49StürzebecherSebastianTTC Düppel-
50BartelsDanielFüchse Berlin-
51HinzDiegoFüchse Berlin-
52OrtKilianTSV Bad Königshofen-
53FlemmingAlexanderTV 1879 Hilpoltstein-
54ErberMichaelSV Haiming-
55WetzelFelixSB DJK Rosenheim-
56MarjasovVladNeurönnebecker TV-
57WitterChristianTTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.-
58WeyheAdrianTTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd.-
59MengFan BoTTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell-
60XuJannikTTC Seligenstadt-
61SurninGregorTG 1860 Obertshausen-
62SchmidtTomSVH 1945 Kassel-
63JanickiAdamTTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf-
64MartinCorneliusTSG Kaiserslautern-
65MüllerDennis1. FSV Mainz 05-
66OehmeBennoSV Dresden-Mitte 1950-
67KleinDennis1. FC Saarbrücken-TT-
68VallbrachtAaronTTC Kerpen Illingen-
69KurferLukasTTC Wehrden e.V.-
70QiuDangASV Grünwettersbach-
71SchabackerJensNSU Neckarsulm-
72BluhmFlorianASV Grünwettersbach-
73MohrJulianNSU Neckarsulm-
74StumperKaySV Salamander Kornwestheim-
75EiseTomTTC 1946 Weinheim-
76KleinertDanielASV Grünwettersbach-
77HennigSvenFT V. 1844 Freiburg-
78WenzelAndreasPost SV Mühlhausen-
79GrotheAlexanderSG Geltow-
80PuhlmannTilTSV Rostock Süd-
81HohmeierNilsTuS Celle-
82HipplerTobiasTuS Celle-
83MeissnerCedricTuS Celle-
84GüllChristianTTC Wirges-
85GözübüyükAli-SerdarTTC Beendorf-
86RoßRobertMSV Hettstedt-
87SpreckelsenFrederikTSV Schwarzenbek-
88SpreckelsenMoritzTSV Schwarzenbek-
89VellingConstantinTSV Bargteheide-
90KhazaeliPatrickSV Siek-
91ServatyMichaelTG Neuss-
92PellnyThomasTTC RG Porz-
93FadeevKirillBV Borussia Dortmund-
94HutterBalazsSV Brackwede-
95SteinfeldMarcus1. FC Köln-
96HetzeneggerMilanTTG Niederkassel-