Seniorinnen 40:
Sandra Wilkowski (SV DJK Holzbüttgen)
Sandra Agresti (DC Dream Team Recklinghausen)
Annette Offermann (TTC GW Brauweiler)
Petra Jenisch (TTVg. WRW Kleve)
Katja Schmidt (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
Doris Figgemeier (TTV Ense)
Simone Ewinger (TTF Koslar)

Seniorinnen 50:
Jutta von Diecken (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)
Bettina Balfoort (TuS Xanten)
Annette Schimmelpfennig (TTC GW Brauweiler)
Maria Beltermann (TTVg. WRW Kleve)
Margit Geiger (DC Dream Team Recklinghausen)

Seniorinnen 60:
Kornelia Ruthenbeck (DC Dream Team Recklinghausen)
Gerda Kux-Sieberath (SV DJK Holzbüttgen)
Monika Hußmann (DJK Adler Frintrop)
Monika Otto (TB Groß-Ösinghausen)
Annemarie Falkowski (TTC BW Geldern-Veert)
Anne Stiewe (SV DJK Holzbüttgen)
Cordula Röhr (SV DJK Holzbüttgen)

Seniorinnen 65:
Roswitha Lindner (TTF Rhenania Königshof)
Petra Redam (TTC BW Geldern-Veert)
Monika Flothwedel (TTC SG Steele)

Seniorinnen 70:
Renate Metge (TTC Rödinghausen)
Ruth Schneider (TTC SG Steele)
Ursula Bender (TTC Bärbroich)

Seniorinnen 75:
Heidi Kuhn (DJK Übach-Palenberg)
Margret Tepper (Weseler TV)
Margret Heger (TuS Oberkassel)

Seniorinnen 80:
Martha Willke (TTV Lübbecke)
Marianne Blasberg (FTV Düsseldorf)
Elisabeth Heinrichs (TTC BW Alfter)

Senioren 40:
Marcel Harler (ASV Wuppertal)
Andreas Rosenhövel (TTF Bönen)
Marcel Sitran (TTC RG Porz)
Marco Vester (TTG St. Augustin)
Michael Höhl (ASV Wuppertal)

Senioren 50:
Christof Maiworm (TuRa Oberdrees)
Christoph Heckmann (TB Burgsteinfurt)
Robert Geyer (SC Bayer Uerdingen)
Rainer Jungblut (SV Moltkeplatz Essen)
Ludger Ostendarp (GSV Fröndenberg)
Ulf Boden (Union Velbert)
Alexander Michajlov (PSV Oberhausen)
Engelbert Karmainski (TTF Elsdorf)
Ulrich Schäfer (TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende)

Senioren 60:
Manfred Nieswand (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
Michael Kern (DJK VfL Willich)
Hans-Joachim Becker (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
Josef Kwasniak (DJK Jugend Eller)
Hans-Jürgen Hecht (TTC DJK Hennef)
Dieter Ristig (SV Brackwede)
Waldemar Zick (SC Buschhausen)
Hans Schmitz (TTC Vernich)

Senioren 65:
Franz-Josef Hürmann (TTF Bönen)
Hubert Huben (TTC Arsbeck)
Klaus Peiffer (TSV Krefeld-Bockum)
Rolf Genzmer (SpVgg Duisburg-Meiderich)
Karl-Herrmann Weiß (TTG Netphen)

Senioren 70:
René Theillout (TTG Netphen)
Georg Segieth (TTC Pesch)
Achim Wolff (TV Haan)
Rainer Porschke (TG Mülheim)
Friedhelm Rosenkranz (SV RW Bochum-Stiepel)

Senioren 75:
Horst Reinhart (TTF Rhenania Königshof)
Konrad Steinkämper (ESV BR Bonn)
Herbert Göbels (TTC BW Kipshoven)
Manfred Hochwald (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)

Senioren 80:
Tristan Bugdoll (SV Schermbeck)
Kurt Apelt (TTC SW Unna)
Arno Dißmann (SG Coesfeld)

Suche

Direktkontakt

Friedrich-Alfred-Str. 25
47055 Duisburg
Telefon 0203-60849-0
Telefax 0203-60849-19
(aufgrund technischer Probleme sind wir z.Z. per Fax nicht zu erreichen!)
info@wttv.de

Geschäftszeiten
Mo. bis Do.: 08 - 17 Uhr
Fr.: 08 - 14 Uhr